Coding by: online casinos for united states players

bdswiss erfahrung

 University & College Topper Students

14-15 Unv  College Toppers 3

14-15 Unv  College Toppers 4

Session 2014-15 -- (Winter 2014)

Sr. No.

Name of Students

Semester

Branch

Percentage

University Position

1

Zeba Farheen

B.E. 7th

Elect & Communication Engg.

83.28 %

1st

2

Vishakha Titarmare

B.E. 7th

Elect & Communication Engg.

82.00 %

2nd

3

Ramanuj Santosh

B.E. 7th

Elect & Communication Engg.

80.57 %

3rd

4

Ankita Lodh

B.E. 7th

Elect & Communication Engg.

79.85 %

5th

5

Swati Sahu

B.E. 7th

Elect & Communication Engg.

79.42 %

8th

6

Ashish Thakre

B.E. 7th

Elect & Communication Engg.

79.00 %

9th

7

Darshana Kuttarmare

B.E. 7th

Elect & Communication Engg.

78.42 %

10th

8

Ajinkya Kholkute

B.E. 7th

Electronics Engineering

83.29 %

1st

9

Komal Parkhade

B.E. 7th

Electronics Engineering

81.00 %

3rd

10

Samruddhi Lambat

B.E. 7th

Computer Science & Engg.

76.54 %

2nd

11

Ekta Gautam

B.E. 7th

Information Technology

76.14 %

2nd

12

Mahavesh Khan

M. Tech 1st

Computer Science & Engg.

76.50 %

2nd

13

Rohini Kuthe

M. Tech 1st

Computer Science & Engg.

72.00 %

8th

14

Shraddha Giradkar

M. Tech 1st

Electronics Engineering (Communication)

79.00 %

1st

15

Bhagyashree Nair

MCA 5th

Master of Computer Application

72.00 %

4th

 Session 2013-14

Sr. No.

Name of Students

Semester

Branch

Percentage

University Position

1

Hema S. Botre

M-Tech 4th

Computer Science & Engg.

83.82 %

2nd

2

Tasneem Riyaz Fahim

B. E. 8th

Electronics Engineering

76.07 %

9th

Session 2012-13

Sr. No.

Name of Students

Semester

Branch

Percentage

University Position

1

Neelam Gehlot

B.E. 8th

Electronics Engineering

82.53 %

1st

2

Zeba   Farheen

B.E. 4th

Elect & Communication Engg.

79.17 %

3rd

3

Sneha tatode

B.E. 4th

Computer Science & Engg.

78.46 %

2nd

4

Samrudhi Lambat

B.E. 4th

Computer Science & Engg.

76.61 %

3rd

5

MD. Shahid Ansari

B.E. 4th

Civil Engineering

77.20 %

2nd

6

Bhageshri   Nair

MCA 2nd

Master of Computer Application

81.37 %

1st

7

Shruti Belkhode

MCA 2nd

Master of Computer Application

81.37 %

1st

8

Najuka   P.Ankurwar

MCA 2nd

Master of Computer Application

78.62 %

3rd

9

Zeba   Farheen

B.E. 3rd

Elect & Communication Engg.

82.61 %

1st

10

MS.Samrudhi Lambat

B.E. 3rd

Computer Science & Engg.

78.61 %

4th

Tuesday the 17th - Custom text here - Joomla Templates